SUSHAN'S KARATE-DO ACADEMY

SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL-INDIA

(DIST.KALIMPONG & DIST.DAREJEELING BRANCH)

Officially Approved By: Karate Association of India (KAI) & Karate-Do Association of Bengal(KAB)

KAB Affiliated to: Karate Association of India & Bengal Olympic Association

Member: World Karate Federation, Asian Karate-Do Federation, South Asian Karate-Do Federation, Darjeeling Gorkha Karate-Do Association & Kalimpong District Karate-Do Association

KAI Recognized By: Indian Olympic Association & Govt. of India (Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports)

Student List In Green/5th Kyu

Sl. Reg. No. Name Sex Father’s Name Certificate Regd. No. Dojo/School
1 326/15 Mr. Dipen Roy M Narayan Roy 045387 SKA Main Dojo
2 327/15 Ms. Dipsika Rai F Dharma Kr. Rai 041936 SKA Main Dojo
3 308/15 Mr.Nishant Gurung M Raju Gurung 016157 SKA Main Dojo
4 306/15 Mr. Yashraj Sharma M Gopal Sharma 016114 SKA Main Dojo
5 321/15 Mr. Sanskar Gurung M Samir Gurung 016134 SKA Main Dojo
6 327/15 Mr. Anghat Basor M Rabin Basor 016115 SKA Main Dojo
7 307/15 Mr. Jason Sayokmi Rai M Daniel Rai 016116 SKA Main Dojo
8 248/14 Mr.Sakcham Darnal M Nandu Kr. Darbal 8236 SKA Teesta Dojo
9 253/14 Ms.Barnadeep Tamang F Kishan Tamang 8342 SKA Teesta Dojo
10 259/14 Mr. Ayush Prasad M Murli Dhar Prasad 8239 SKA Teesta Dojo
11 257/14 Mr.Abhay Kr. Verma M Chintu Prasad 8235 SKA Teesta Dojo
12 264/14 Mr. Pradhunya Chhetri M Lalit Chhetri 8238 SKA Teesta Dojo
13 251/14 Mr.Satya Trikhatri M Randeep Trikhatri 016117 SKA Teesta Dojo
14 313/15 Mr. Kunal Sharma M Prem Sharma 016198 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
15 317/15 Mr. Tenzing Sherpa M Lakpa Sherpa 0161200 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
16 318/15 Mr. Ayush Chhetri M Sagar Chhetri 016197 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
17 319/15 Mr. Amitesh Kr. Sharma M Ashok Sharma 016197 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
18 311/15 Ms. Angel Bhutia F Passang Tsh. Bhutia 016199 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
19 222/14 Ms. Ritisha Rai F Rikesh Rai 016137 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
20 243/14 Mr. Kritan Parajuli M 016138 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
21 277/14 Mr. Ankit Chettri M Dinesh Chettri 016139 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
22 195/13 Mr. Anubhav Dewan M Grivan Dewan 4058 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
23 177/13 Mr. Prashant Subba M Jitan Subba 4966 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
24 197/13 Ms. Anushriya Sharma F Rudra Sharma 4980 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
25 196/13 Ms. Sudarshana Rai F Suresh Rai Suresh Rai SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
26 175/13 Mr. Anurag Gurung M Mr. Anurag Gurung 4059 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
27 201/13 Mr. Saugat Pradhan M Sudeep Pradhan 4975 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
28 2012/13 Mr. Aryan Basnet M Dilip Basnet 4064 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
29 Mr.Sushan Shah M 4976 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
30 170/13 Mr. Ayush Rinchin Lepcha M Bindict Lepcha 4977 SKA Vrindavan School Dojo
31 215/14 Ms.Priyanka Thapa F Dil Prasad Thap 8285 SKA Main Dojo
32 385/15 Raj Rai M Rajen Rai 016165 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
33 387/15 Adarsh Bhattarai M Gautam Bhattarai 016160 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
34 388/15 Pragya Mainali Sharma F Hemraj Sharma 016158 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
35 391/15 Keshab Mukhia M Bikash Mukhia 016159 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
36 394/15 Ponzong Lepcha M Ongden Lepcha 016157 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
37 395/15 Tenzing Shangpo Bhutia M Lobsang Chimi Bhutia 016166 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
38 396/15 Kabiraj Basnet M Sukraj Basnet 016161 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
39 399/15 Sidharth Thapa M Binod Thap 016162 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
40 405/15 Kritagya Pradhan M Kalyan Pradhan 016168 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
41 406/15 Yabesh Rai M Kiran Rai 016154 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
42 407/15 Pushkar Chourasia M Rabindra Chourasia 016156 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
43 412/15 Diwankar Tamang M 016167 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
44 434 /16 Mr.Neeraj Chhetri M Roshan Chhetri 016163 SKA Rockvale Academy Dojo
45 210/14 Mr.Tenzing Lhekdup Bhutia M Rinzin Dhandup 016164 SKA Main Dojo
46 261/14 Mr.Manish Chhetri M Krishna Bdr. Chhetri 016118 SKA Teesta Dojo
47 309/15 Ms.Deepanjali Gurung F Dhan Bdr. Gurung 016158 SKA Main Dojo
48 303/15 Mr.Pramanand Chhetri M Kishor Chhetri 016160 SKA Main Dojo
49 334/15 Mr. Arnav Tamang M Nima Tamang 016161 SKA Main Dojo
50 331/15 Ms.Riya Sharma F Bhagat Sharma 016163 SKA Main Dojo
51 332/15 Ms.Pritika Rai F Lalit Rai 016163 SKA Main Dojo
52 058/10 Mr.Avishek Mukhia Sunuwar M Navaraj Sunuwar SKA Main Dojo
53 505/17 Ms. Adikchha Thapa Magar F Suren Thapa Mangar 045309 SKA Main Dojo
54 507/17 Ms.Wangmu Sherpa F Dawa Sherpa 045314 SKA Main Dojo
55 512/17 Mr.Pragyan Rai M Purna Rai 045394 Immanuel Academy Dojo
56 513/17 Ms. Pratikcha Rai F Aruen Rai 045391 Immanuel Academy Dojo
57 515/17 Mr. Anish Rai M Niran Rai 045395 Immanuel Academy Dojo
58 516/17 Mr. Nirman Rai M Binod Rai 045392 Immanuel Academy Dojo
59 517/17 Mr. Aryan Rai M Suman Rai 045393 Immanuel Academy Dojo
60 518/17 Ms.Prawesika Chettri F Krishna Chettri 045390 Immanuel Academy Dojo
61 526/17 Mr. Vivek Nath Katuwal M Meghnath Katuwal 045384 SKA Main Dojo
62 527/17 Ms.Trisha Lama F Ganza Lama 045388 RVA SKA Dojo
63 534/17 Mr.Sahil Chhetri M Devi Chhetri 045389 Saptashri Gyanpeeth Dojo
64 576/17 Mr. Shrevin Lopcha Sitling M Robin Lepcha Sitling 045328 Rockvale Academy
65 580/17 Mr.Dev Khati M Nanda Kr. Khati 045383 SKA Teesta Dojo
66 596/17 Ms. Divya Lochan Tamang F Pemba Tamang 045385 SKA Main Dojo
67 540/17 Mr.Anwesh Subba M Sisir Subba 045324 Rockvale Acdemy
68 Mr. Amit Bhandari M 045325 Rockvale Acdemy
69 546/17 Ms. Tejaswini Biswas F Dipankar Biswas 045327 Rockvale Acdemy
70 576/17 Mr.Shrevin Lepcha Sittling M Robin Lepcha Sitling 045328 Rockvale Acdemy